Home New English–Irish Dictionary » NEID »
Search for a word in Irish or English.
Start A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

abhacréalta

NOUN
FEMININE
4th DECLENSION

Singular

NOMINATIVE

abhacréalta
an abhacréalta

GENITIVE

abhacréalta
na habhacréalta

Plural

NOMINATIVE

abhacréaltaí
na habhacréaltaí

GENITIVE

abhacréaltaí
na n-abhacréaltaí
Creidim ionat
About this website | How to use this website | Feedback | Accessibility | Plugins and widgets | Website App | Grammar Wizard | News