Home New English–Irish Dictionary » NEID »
Search for a word in Irish or English.
ainéistéisí could be a grammatical form of: ainéistéisigh » · ainéistéiseach »

ainéistéisí

NOUN
MASCULINE
4th DECLENSION

Singular

NOMINATIVE

ainéistéisí
an t-ainéistéisí

GENITIVE

ainéistéisí
an ainéistéisí

Plural

NOMINATIVE

ainéistéisithe
na hainéistéisithe

GENITIVE

ainéistéisithe
na n-ainéistéisithe
About this website | How to use this website | Feedback | Accessibility | Plugins and widgets | Website App | Grammar Wizard | News