Home New English–Irish Dictionary » NEID »
Search for a word in Irish or English.

ináirithe

ADJECTIVE
3rd DECLENSION

Singular

NOMINATIVE

ináirithe (MASC.)
ináirithe (FEM.)

GENITIVE

ináirithe (MASC.)
ináirithe (FEM.)

Plural

NOMINATIVE

ináirithe

GENITIVE

ináirithe (STRONG PLURALS)
ináirithe (WEAK PLURALS)

Other forms

COMPARATIVE

níos ináirithe
ní b'ináirithe

SUPERLATIVE

is ináirithe
ab ináirithe
About this website | How to use this website | Feedback | Accessibility | Plugins and widgets | Website App | Grammar Wizard | News