Home New English–Irish Dictionary » NEID »
Search for a word in Irish or English.

neamhábhartha

ADJECTIVE
3rd DECLENSION

Singular

NOMINATIVE

neamhábhartha (MASC.)
neamhábhartha (FEM.)

GENITIVE

neamhábhartha (MASC.)
neamhábhartha (FEM.)

Plural

NOMINATIVE

neamhábhartha

GENITIVE

neamhábhartha (STRONG PLURALS)
neamhábhartha (WEAK PLURALS)

Other forms

COMPARATIVE

níos neamhábhartha
ní ba neamhábhartha

SUPERLATIVE

is neamhábhartha
ba neamhábhartha
About this website | How to use this website | Feedback | Accessibility | Plugins and widgets | Website App | Grammar Wizard | News