Home New English–Irish Dictionary » NEID »
Search for a word in Irish or English.
Start A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

neamh-análaithe

ADJECTIVE
3rd DECLENSION

Singular

NOMINATIVE

neamh-análaithe (MASC.)
neamh-análaithe (FEM.)

GENITIVE

neamh-análaithe (MASC.)
neamh-análaithe (FEM.)

Plural

NOMINATIVE

neamh-análaithe

GENITIVE

neamh-análaithe (STRONG PLURALS)
neamh-análaithe (WEAK PLURALS)

Other forms

COMPARATIVE

níos neamh-análaithe
ní ba neamh-análaithe

SUPERLATIVE

is neamh-análaithe
ba neamh-análaithe
Creidim ionat
About this website | How to use this website | Feedback | Accessibility | Plugins and widgets | Website App | Grammar Wizard | News