Home New English–Irish Dictionary » NEID »
Search for a word in Irish or English.

Neoiliteach

ADJECTIVE
1st DECLENSION

Singular

NOMINATIVE

Neoiliteach (MASC.)
Neoiliteach (FEM.)

GENITIVE

Neoilitigh (MASC.)
Neoilití (FEM.)

Plural

NOMINATIVE

Neoiliteacha

GENITIVE

Neoiliteacha (STRONG PLURALS)
Neoiliteach (WEAK PLURALS)

Other forms

COMPARATIVE

níos Neoilití
ní ba Neoilití

SUPERLATIVE

is Neoilití
ba Neoilití
About this website | How to use this website | Feedback | Accessibility | Plugins and widgets | Website App | Grammar Wizard | News